'सुदूर पश्चिमको आर्थिक विकासको सहयात्री'

News & Updates
Call For Interview

For Sr. Assistant    
S.No. Name Of Applicant Applied Job Contact No.
1 Bhim Bahadur Saud  Sr. Assistant  
2 Brij Mohan Bhatt Sr. Assistant  9858751921
3 Harsha  Raj Bhandari  Sr. Assistant 9849078786
4 Kosh Raj Joshi Sr. Assistant 9848581122
5 Man Bahadur Dhanuk  Sr. Assistant 9848826590
6 Omkar Dhungana Sr. Assistant 9848751771
7 Pravin Rawal Sr. Assistant  9749588444
8 Saroj Prasad Awasthi Sr. Assistant  9841114804
9 Tek Raj Joshi Sr. Assistant 9858423053
       
For Jr. Officer    
S.No. Name Of Applicant Applied Job Contact No.
1 Amit Kumar  Khadka Jr. Officer 9841506176, 9818764745
2 Gyan Bahadur Pal Jr. Officer 9849-158661
3 Harish Chandra Bhatt Jr. Officer 9849050949
4 Madan Mohan Rimal Jr. Officer 9851081023
5 Saujanya Shahi Jr. Officer 9841156364
6 Shashi Ranjan Karn Jr. Officer 9848025744
       
For Officer    
S.No. Name Of Applicant Applied Job Contact No.
1 Anju Bhatta Officer 9848714792
2 Deepak Singh  karki Officer 9841611770
3 Kamala sharma Bhatta Officer 9848857333
4 Navin Rawal Officer 9858024456
5 Prem Prasad Bhattarai Officer 9849512421
6 Shankar Bahadur Karkee Officer 9858750947
       
For Assistant Manager    
S.No. Name Of Applicant Applied Job Contact No.
1 Jagat Kr. Mahatara A. M. 9843259062
2 Raman Raj Sharma A. M. 9852049125
3 Samudra Paudel A. M. 9847633995 / 9857640995
4 Shree Krishna Adhikari A. M. 9851035618
5 Sundar Mani Paudel A. M. 9856024242
       
  Date: 2073/05/18    
  Time: 9.30 AM to    
  Head office Bhimdattanagar-4 Kanchanpur