'सुदूर पश्चिमको आर्थिक विकासको सहयात्री'

News & Updates
Shortlisted Candidates List

Date: Chaitra 21, 2075

Growth Sellers has published the vacancy for different positions on behalf of Kanchan Development Bank Limited, Bhimdutta Muncipality, Kanchanpur. The list of the shortlisted candidates as per the criteria set by the Bank for different positions is as follows:

Written Examination of Junior Assistant and Assistant will be conducted as below:

Exam Date  : Chaitra 30, 2075 (Saturday)

Reporting time  : 9:00 AM

Exam Time  : 10:00 AM to 12:30 Noon

Exam Venue : Kanchan Vidya Mandir Higher Secondary School, Bhimdatta Municipality -4, Bankhet, Kanchanpur

 

Syllabus for written examination and admit card will be communicated to candidates via email and telephone.

 

Position: Manager

S/n Name Permanent Address Remarks
1 Jagat Kumar Mahatara Rowatkot-08, Dailekh,Nepal  
2 Khageshwar  Bhatt Bhim Datt -18, Kanchanpur  

 

Position: Senior Officer


S/N
Name Permanent Address Remarks
1 Narendra Singh Saud Janaki Tole 18, Mahendranagar, Kanchanpur  
2 Anju  Bhatt  Bhimduttanaga-4,Kanchanpur  
3 Anoj  Saud  Gokuleshwor-02, Darchula  
4 Dipak Singh Karki  Bhimdatt-10,Tilkeni,Kanchanpur  
5 Kamala Sharma Bhatta  Bedkot  
6 Shankar Bahadur Karkee    

 

Position: Officer


S/n
Name Permanent Address Remarks
1 Kosh Raj Joshi  Amargadhi-09, Dadeldhura  
2 Prem Prasad Bhattarai  Mellekh Rural Municipality Achham  
3 Chhavi Raj Joshi  Shreekot Baitadi  
4 Gajendra Narayan Bista  Dilashaini-04 Chausal Baitadi  
5 Janma Raj Timilsaina  Panchadewal Binayak-01, Achham  
6 Ganesh Singh Karkee    
7 Ramesh Prasad Bhat  Bedkot-09 ,Sundarpur  
8 Jaya Prakash Bhatta  Amargadhi-08  
9 Chetan Prasad Joshi  Bedkot-07, Kanchanpur  

 

Position: Junior Officer


S/n
Name Permanent Address Remarks
1 Narendra Bahadur Bist   Bedkot-9,Sundarpur  
2 Bhagirathi  Awasthi   Dhangadhi 02, Kailali  
3 Prakash Chandra Pant   Bheemdatt-07, Khairani, Kanchanpur  
4 Rajendra Singh Karki   Sittad-04, Baitadi,  
5 Jharana Nidal    

 

Position: Sr. Assistant


S/n
Name Permanent Address Remarks
1 Ganesh Bahadur Deuba   Kailpalmandu 03 Dadeldhura  
2 Pooja   Bhatta  Dhangadhi-05, Kailali  
3 Janak Bahadur Bista  Chuha 04 Malbhanga Kailali  
4 Puspa Raj Joshi  Thalara,01  Bajhang  
5 Naresh  Joshi  Krishnapur-5, Gulariya, Kanchanpur  
6 Bikash  Joshi  Kanchanpur-15,Gobariya  
7 Mahesh Prasad Bhatt  Bedkot -07, Kanchanpur  
8 Bharat Singh Karki  Dogadakedar06, Baitadi,Nepal  
9 Abhishek  Bist  Bedkot-10, Lalpur Kanchanpur,Nepal  
10 Naresh   Baduwal   Shreepur -9 Kanchanpur  
11 Kamal  Bist  Bhimdattnagar 01 Kanchanpur  
12 Naresh Bahadur Bist  Samaijee Vdc 08 Dadeldhura  
13 Puja Saud Bedkot-10, Kanchanpur  
14 Lokendra  Chand  Bhimdatt Municipality-05,Kanchanpur  
15 Krishna Raj Bhatta  Amargadhi-09, Dadeldhura  
16 Ramesh  Sharma  Kohalpur 07, Banke  

 

Position: Assistant


S/n
Name Permanent Address Symbol No. Remarks
1 Arati  Singh   Doti ASST- 101  
2 Arun Singh Dhami Amargadhi, 05, Khalanga,  Dadeldhura,Nepal ASST- 102  
3 Ashish  Diyal   Bedkot, Kanchanpur,Nepal ASST- 103  
4 Basanti  Chand   Bhimdatt Municipality-06, Kanchanpur ASST- 104  
5 Basanti  Karki   Bheemdatt-10, Kanchanpur,Nepal,Nepal ASST- 105  
6 Bhawani Singh Thagunna   Bhimdatt-17,Banskheda,Kanchanpur ASST- 106  
7 Bimala  Joshi   Darchula ASST- 107  
8 Bisnu Datt Awasthi   Dogadakedar 07 Shreekot, Baitadi ASST- 108  
9 Chandra  Bahadur  Rana   Belauri 06 Richhaha ASST- 109  
10 CHANDRA Prakash JOSHI   Kanchanpur ASST- 110  
11 Deepa  Chand   Mahendranagar ,Kanchanpur ASST- 111  
12 Deepa  Rawal   Bhimdatt-06 Mahendranagar, Kanchanpur ASST- 112  
13 Deepika  Shah   Bhimdatt 18, Kanchanpur ASST- 113  
14 Dev Raj Joshi   Bhimdatt 14, Kanchanpur ASST- 114  
15 Dhan  Bahadur  Jagari    Bungal Municipality 08 Bajhang ASST- 115  
16 Dhojendra Bahadur Kunwar   Suklaphanta Municipality Kanchanpur ASST- 116  
17 Dipendra Prashad Joshi   Bheemdattnagar,Kanchanpur ASST- 117  
18 Ganesh   Dhami   Beldadi Ga, Pa 09 Kanchanpur ASST- 118  
19 Ganesh Bahadur Dhami   Bedkot-01,Kanchanpur ASST- 119  
20 Hemant  Bhatt   Bhimdatta Municipality 18, Kanchanpur ASST- 120  
21 Himalaya   Nath   Mahendranagar, Kanchanpur ASST- 121  
22 Ishwari  Thapa   Bheemdatt,04,Kanchanpur ASST- 122  
23 Jayanti   Joshi   Bhimdatt 4 Kanchanpur ASST- 123  
24 Kamala   Bhatt   Bheemdatt,04,Kanchanpur ASST- 124  
25 Kamala   Kunwar    Bhimdatta-14 Bankatti, Mahendranagar ASST- 125  
26 Keshab Raj Awasthi   Mahendranaagar ASST- 126  
27 Keshav Raj Joshi   Bhimdatt 18, Kanchanpur ASST- 127  
28 Mahesh  Kunwar   Bheemdatt 14 , Kachanpur ASST- 128  
29 Manisha  Bhandari   Bheemdatt,02,Kanchanpur ASST- 129  
30 Manmohan  Joshi   Suda-8, Gailnadi ASST- 130  
31 Narad  Sharma   Bardagoriya Gaunpalika 01 Bauniya Kailali ASST- 131  
32 Navraj  Pandey   Tikapur 01-23 Kailash, Province No7,Nepal ASST- 132  
33 Nisha   Negi      Mahendranagar, Kanchanpur ASST- 133  
34 Nisha  Singh   Gadariya _01 Kailai ASST- 134  
35 Pradeep  Bhatt   Bedkot-06, Kanchanpur ASST- 135  
36 Pragati  Bhat   Bheemdatt-10, Kanchanpur,Nepal,Nepal ASST- 136  
37 Puspa  Dhami   Hunainath-06, Darchula,Nepal ASST- 137  
38 Rajendra Singh Mangola   Belauri 05 Ramnagar Kanchanpur ASST- 138  
39 Reeta Karkee   Bhimdatt-06, Kanchanpur ASST- 139  
40 Reshu  Dangaura   Kanchanpur, Nepal ASST- 140  
41 Roshan  Pathak   Amargadi-05, Dadeldhura ASST- 141  
42 Roshani  Saud   Bhimdatt 19 Kanchanpur ASST- 142  
43 Sabnam  Karki   Lamki Chuha-2, Kailali ASST- 143  
44 Sangita  Saud   Bedkot-07,Kanchanpur ASST- 144  
45 Sarita  Pant       Kanchanpur ASST- 145  
46 Tarani Prasad Joshi   Mahendranagar, Kanchanpur ASST- 146  
47 Tika Singh Dhami   Shuklaphanta 6 Kasrol, Kanchanpur ASST- 147  
48 Umesh Chandra Joshi   Bhasi-03, Mahendranagar, Kanchanpur ASST- 148  

 

Position: Junior Assistant           
(Candidates having minimum 55% in SLC & +2 level are only shortlisted for written examination of Junior Assistant)


S/n
Name Permanent Address Symbol No. Remarks
1 Aakash Singh Ghatal   Bheemdatta 05 Kanchanpur JA- 201  
2 Aarzoo   Bhatta   Bedkot-7, Kanchanpur JA- 202  
3 Abinash  Chand   Dhangadhi-8,Kailali JA- 203  
4 Ajay  Kumar Chaudhary   Belauri Municipality -06, Richhaha JA- 204  
5 Akaushil  Upadhayay   Ultakham,Mahendranagar JA- 205  
6 Anil  Bhatt   Shuklaphanta-07,Simalfanta JA- 206  
7 Anita  Bhandari   Bheemdattnagar-12, Kanchanpur JA- 207  
8 Anita  Saud   Baitadi JA- 208  
9 Anju  Bhatta   Dhangadhi 05 JA- 209  
10 Anup Sagar Shrestha   Lamkichuha01,East West Highway JA- 210  
11 Anuradha  Thakurathi   Belauri Municipality 7, Ramnagar JA- 211  
12 Asha Kumari Joshi   Ki Singh Gaunpalika 05 Doti JA- 212  
13 Ashok  Chand   Attariya 09 Kailali JA- 213  
14 Ashok  Pant   Bheemdattnagar, Wd. 10 Tilkeni JA- 214  
15 Ashok  Thagunna   Bheemdatt-13, Kanchanpur,Nepal JA- 215  
16 Avishek Bhandari     Dhangadhi,Kailali JA- 216  
17 Bala  Bohara   Mellekh-06,Achham JA- 217  
18 Barsha  Nepali   Belauri Mnc 02, Chargharuwa Kanchanpur JA- 218  
19 Basant Raj Pant   Mathairaj-8, Baitadi JA- 219  
20 Basanti  Bhatt   Shukalaphanta-10, Jhalari, Kanchanpur JA- 220  
21 Basanti  Chand   Geta - 3, Kailali JA- 221  
22 Basanti  Dhami   Bheemdatt,07,Kanchanpur JA- 222  
23 Bhan  Bahadur Bohara   Krishnapur 2 Bani, Kanchanpur JA- 223  
24 Bhawana   Bhandari   Attriya-8 Kailali JA- 224  
25 Bhumika  Upadhyay   Lamki Chuha 2 Motipur Kaialali JA- 225  
26 Bikash   Bhatt    Mahakali Municipality Ward No.1 JA- 226  
27 Bimala   Bhatt   Beldadi -3 Kanchanpur JA- 227  
28 Bina   Chaudhary   Suda-02,Kanchanpur JA- 228  
29 Bina  Ojha   Dhangadhi-18, Phoolwari JA- 229  
30 Binita Kumari Kadal   Alital, 01 Dadeldhura,Nepal JA- 230  
31 Bir Bahadur Bhat   Dogadakedar 02 Badiya Baitadi JA- 231  
32 Bir Bahadur Dhami   Dilasaini 3, Baitadi JA- 232  
33 Birendra  Sawad   Bedkot,10 Kanchanpur,Nepal JA- 233  
34 Birendra Bahadur Bist   Mahendranagar JA- 234  
35 Biru   Bohara    Bhimdatt, 03 Tilakpur JA- 235  
36 Chet Raj Paudel   Masuriya Kailali JA- 236  
37 Deepak Prasad Bhatt   Bheemdatt Municipality, Kanchanpur,Nepal JA- 237  
38 Deepak Singh Karki   Baitadi JA- 238  
39 Deepika  Joshi   Bhi Na Pa 6 Kanchanpur JA- 239  
40 Dev Bahadur Thapa   Dhangadhi-12,Jugeda JA- 240  
41 Dhaneshwary  Joshi   Bhimdatt 16, Kanchanpur JA- 241  
42 Dhiraj  Bhatta   Ajayameru 1 Dadekdhura JA- 242  
43 Dilli Raj Pandey   Raikwar Bichwa -8, Kanchanpur JA- 243  
44 Dilli Raj Paneru   Malakheti,01khamaura,Kailali JA- 244  
45 Dipa Kumari Joshi   Suklaphata 05, Jhalari,Nepal JA- 245  
46 Dipak  Bhandari   Baitadi,Purchaundi,Nepal JA- 246  
47 Dipak Prasad Joshi   Dilasaini-04 Pidaru,Baitadi JA- 247  
48 Dipak Raj Bhatt   Dogada Kedar 04, Baitadi,Nepal JA- 248  
49 Dipti  Joshi   Dhangadhi Kailali 4 JA- 249  
50 Ganesh   Dhami   Beldadi Ga, Pa 09 Kanchanpur JA- 250  
51 Gaura  Dahal   Attariya -13, Kailali JA- 251  
52 Gayatri  Baij   Suda-4 Kanchanpur JA- 252  
53 Gayatri Joshi Bhatt   Mahendranagar-18, Kanchanpur JA- 253  
54 Ghanshyam  Paneru   Godawari-05, Geta Kailali JA- 254  
55 Gomati  Joshi   Bedkot 7 Kanchanpur,Nepal JA- 255  
56 Gopal Prasad Jaishi   Gauriganga Municipality-09, Masuriya JA- 256  
57 Hari Prashad Bhatt   Bedkot 10, Kanchanpur JA- 257  
58 Hem Raj Pandit   Bajura JA- 258  
59 Hema  Bhandari   Belauri-4,Shantipur,Kanchapur JA- 259  
60 Hemant  Ojha   Bhimdutta Muncipality, Kanchanpur JA- 260  
61 Hemant  Pant   Bhimdatt-11,Kanchanpur JA- 261  
62 Hemant Prasad Pant   Ghodaghodhi 11 Pahalmanpur Kailali JA- 262  
63 Janak  Chand   Mahandranagar,Aithpur-6 JA- 263  
64 Janak Raj Joshi   Udashipur-5, Kailali,Nepal JA- 264  
65 Janaki  Bam   Bheemdatta  10 Kanchanpur Nepal JA- 265  
66 Janaki  Bhatta   Dhangadhi-5, Kailali JA- 266  
67 Janaki  Joshi   Mahendranagar,Kanchanpur JA- 267  
68 Jeevan Kumar Shahi   Barala 3 Accham JA- 268  
69 Jyoti   Saud   Gokuleshwor-1. Darchula JA- 269  
70 Kabi Raj Bhatt   Dogakedar-02,Baitadi JA- 270  
71 Kabita  Joshi   Ward No.06, Sukpahata, Kanchanpur, Nepal JA- 271  
72 Kailash  Bam   Dhangadhi-5,Kailali JA- 272  
73 Kailash  Bhandari   Dadeldhura JA- 273  
74 Kailash  Joshi   Bhimdatt-19 JA- 274  
75 Kailash  Joshi   Krishnapur Municipality-4, Kanchanpur JA- 275  
76 Kalpana   Basnet   Belauri-13, Kanchanpur JA- 276  
77 Kalpana  Paudel   Chaumala-07,Kailali JA- 277  
78 Kalpana  Upadhayay   Dhangadhi,Kailali JA- 278  
79 Kamala  Bhatt   Bhimdatt 18, Kanchanpur JA- 279  
80 Kamala  Malasi   Dhangadhi-05, Kailali,Nepal JA- 280  
81 Kamala  Nath   Gokuleshwor 1, Baitadi JA- 281  
82 Kamala Kumari Bist   Bheemdatta-14 Kanchanpur JA- 282  
83 Kapil  Basel   Bhimdatt 18, Kanchanpur JA- 283  
84 Karan Prasad Pandey   Kanchanpur, Nimbukheda JA- 284  
85 Karishma  Shahi   Bheemdatt,05,Kanchanpur JA- 285  
86 Karuna  Bhatt   Galli No. 03,Mahendranagar,Kanchanpur JA- 286  
87 Kastura  Thakurathi   Belauri Municipality 7, Ramnagar JA- 287  
88 Kaushal  Chataut   Kanchanpur Nepal Bhimdutt 16 JA- 288  
89 Keshabi  Bohara   Godawari 7 Lalpur, Kailali JA- 289  
90 Khem Raj Awasthi   Bhimdatt 15, Kanchanpur JA- 290  
91 Kiran  Aide   Bhimdatta- 19, Kanchanpur,Nepal JA- 291  
92 Kiran  Diyal   Krishnapur Nagarpalika,05 Kanchanpur, Gulariya JA- 292  
93 Kripa  Neupane   Dhangadhi-Kailali JA- 293  
94 Kumari Sunita Saud   Bheemdatt,01,Kanchanpur JA- 294  
95 Lal Singh Dhami   Dilasaini 05 Khetagaun, Baitadi JA- 295  
96 Lalit Singh Bohara   Dunhu 03 Boharigau, Darchula JA- 296  
97 Laxman  Bhatta   K I Singh Rural JA- 297  
98 Laxmi  Saud   Bheemdatt-10,Kanchanpur,Nepal JA- 298  
99 Madan Raj Bhatt   Dogadakedar 2, Baitadi JA- 299  
100 Mahesh  Nath   Krishnapur 02 Bank, Kanchanpur JA- 300  
101 Mahesh Raj Joshi   Bheemdatt,02,Kanchanpur JA- 301  
102 Mahima  Negi   Bhimdatt 14, Kanchanpur JA- 302  
103 Mamata  Bhatt   Bhimdatt-15, Kanchanpur JA- 303  
104 Mamata  Chaudhary   Godawari 8 Majgaun Kailali JA- 304  
105 Mamata  Upreti   Suklaphanta 04, Kanchanpur JA- 305  
106 Mamta  Rawal   Belauri,Kanchanpur JA- 306  
107 Manisa  Bhatta   Bhageshwor -02, Rupal, Dadeldhura JA- 307  
108 Manisha  Chand   Bheemdatt-10, Kanchanpur,Nepal JA- 308  
109 Manisha  Shah   Bheemdatt -2- Kanchanpur JA- 309  
110 Manju  Awasthi   Ward No.05, Sukpahata, Kanchanpur, Nepal JA- 310  
111 Manmati  Nath   Dilasainee,03,Baitadi JA- 311  
112 Manoj  Airee   Dashrathchand-06 Baitadi JA- 312  
113 Manoj  Kunwar   Sanfebager 4 Accham JA- 313  
114 Manoj  Shah   Tikapur 1 Kailali JA- 314  
115 Manoj Bahadur Deuba   Krishnapur 05 Kanchanpur JA- 315  
116 Mantu  Gami   Matihani-9, Mahottari JA- 316  
117 Matrika  Bhatt   Bheemdatt-14, Kanchanpur,Nepal,Nepal JA- 317  
118 Maya  Saud   Bheemdatt,14,Kanchanpur JA- 318  
119 Maya Kumari Paneru   Attariya,Kailali JA- 319  
120 Meena  Saud   Darchula JA- 320  
121 Minal  Pandey   Wardno.02, Suda, Kanchanpur,Nepal JA- 321  
122 Nab Raj Awasthi   Kanchanpur JA- 322  
123 Nanda  Karki   Bheemdatt-08, Kanchanpur JA- 323  
124 Narendra  Bhandari   Lamki Chuha 1 Lamki JA- 324  
125 Nav Raj Awasthi   Suklaphanta Muni-11 Deepnagar JA- 325  
126 Navraj Singh Dhami   Bhansaar-3,Dhangadhi JA- 326  
127 Neelam   Thagunna   Bheemdatt,13,Kanchanpur JA- 327  
128 Nikita  Sarki   Krishnapur Municipality-4, Kanchanpur JA- 328  
129 Niraj  Bhatt   Bhimdatt 18,Nepal JA- 329  
130 Nirmala   Deuba   Ashigram 09, Dadeldhura JA- 330  
131 Nisha  Bhatt   Krishnapur Municipality-6, Kanchanpur JA- 331  
132 Nisha  Pant   Shantipur,Kanchanpur JA- 332  
133 Paban  Paneru   Ajayameru Dadeldhura JA- 333  
134 Pabitra   Rawat   Dhangadhi,Kailali JA- 334  
135 Poonam  Bhandari   Bhimdatt - 2 Mahendranagar Kanchanpur JA- 335  
136 Pooza  Pandey   Bheemdatt,02,Kanchanpur JA- 336  
137 Prabin  Chand      Dhangadhi Kailali JA- 337  
138 Prakash   Dhami   Bedkot,05,Kanchanpur JA- 338  
139 Prakash   Joshi   Bhimdatt Municipality Ward No 4 Kanchanpur JA- 339  
140 Prakash  Bhatta   Dhangadhi, Kailali JA- 340  
141 Prakash  Joshi   Dododhara 1 Khaireni Kailali JA- 341  
142 Prakash  Pant   Krishnapur 2 Bani, Kanchanpur JA- 342  
143 Pramila  Shahi   K.I.Singh 05 Doti JA- 343  
144 Pratap  Sing  Saud    Tijali 5 Doti JA- 344  
145 Pratibha  Nath   Bhimdatt 06 Aithpur, Kanchanpur JA- 345  
146 Prem   Saud   Bheemdatt-17 JA- 346  
147 Prithivi Raj Awasthi   Shuklaphanta Muncipality 10 Jhalari JA- 347  
148 Priyanka  Chataut   Bheemdatt-18, Kanchanpur,Nepal JA- 348  
149 Puja  Bist   Patan,Baitadi JA- 349  
150 Puja  Jha   Dhangadhi-08, Kailali,Nepal JA- 350  
151 Puja  Khati   Bheemdatt-03, Bhasi, Kanchanpur JA- 351  
152 Puja  Nepali   Mahendranagar Ward No.18, Nepal JA- 352  
153 Puskar Raj Joshi   Dadeldhura, Navadurga-03 JA- 353  
154 Puspa  Bhatta   Dhangadhi- 02, Baiyabehadi, Kailali JA- 354  
155 Radhika  Bohara    Bhimdatt, 03 Tilakpur JA- 355  
156 Radhika  Chand Malla   Bhimdutt-02 JA- 356  
157 Rajendra  Dhami   Godawari Municipality-04, Attariya, Kailali JA- 357  
158 Rajendra Bahadur Bist   Rim,05,Darchula JA- 358  
159 Rajesh  Joshi   Shuklaphanta-01, Kanchanpur JA- 359  
160 Rakesh  Chaudhary   Ghodaghodi-5, Sewkeliya JA- 360  
161 Raksha  Khatri   Dhangadhi-03,Kailali JA- 361  
162 Rambha  Jaishi   Durgauli-02, Kailali JA- 362  
163 Ramesh  Karki   Bheemdatt,08,Kancahnpur JA- 363  
164 Ranjana  Thagunna   Bhimdatt 09, Kanchanpur JA- 364  
165 Ranjana Kumari Chand   Dhangadhi-19, Phoolwari JA- 365  
166 Roshan   Bhatt   Bheemdatt,08,Kanchanpur JA- 366  
167 Roshan  Joshi   Bhimdatta 02 Mahendranagar Kanchanpur JA- 367  
168 Roshani  Khadka   Ward No. 13, Mahendranagar,Kanchanpur JA- 368  
169 Roshni  Negi   Bhimdatt 18, Kanchanpur JA- 369  
170 Rupa  Rawal(Khati)   Kanchanpur,Bheemdatt-14,Nepal JA- 370  
171 Sabina  Bhatta   Mahendranagar, Kanchanpur JA- 371  
172 Sabina  Poudel   Mahendranagar,Nepal JA- 372  
173 Sabina  Shrestha   Godawari 14, Lalitpur JA- 373  
174 Sabita   Joshi   Bheemdatt-17, Kanchanpur JA- 374  
175 Sadikshya  Neupane   Godawari - 04 ,Lalitpur JA- 375  
176 Sameer  Bist   Bheendatt 04 JA- 376  
177 Samip  Thapa   Lamki Chuha 1, Kailali,Nepal JA- 377  
178 Sanju   Rokaya   Kandel 02 Bajhang Seti JA- 378  
179 Sanskriti  Bhatt   Bhimdatta Municipality-13, Kanchanpur JA- 379  
180 Santosh   Joshi   Kanchanpur Bhimdatt -16 JA- 380  
181 Santosh  Chand   Sukasal, Kanchanpur JA- 381  
182 Sapana  Bhatta   Suda-6, Kanchanpur JA- 382  
183 Sapana  Malla   Dhagadhi-05,Taranagar JA- 383  
184 Sapna    Chand   Bedkot,01,Kanchanpur JA- 384  
185 Saraswati   Bam   Bhimdatt JA- 385  
186 Sarswati  Pant   Suklaphata-01,Kanchanpur JA- 386  
187 Shailendra  Basnet   Beldandi, Kanchanpur JA- 387  
188 Shama  Thapa   Bhimdattanagar,Kanchanpur,Nepal JA- 388  
189 Shankar  Kathariya   Bhajani Municipality JA- 389  
190 Shankar Datt Pandey   Bedkot,02,Kanchanpur JA- 390  
191 Shanti  Chaudhary   Dhangadhi-02,Kailali JA- 391  
192 Sharmila  Chaudhary   Phulbari,04 Kailali,Nepal JA- 392  
193 Shijal  Khadayat   Lekum, Lali Bitora, Darchula JA- 393  
194 Shila  Singh   Dhangadhi, Kailali JA- 394  
195 Shreya  Bist   Bheemdattnagar-11, Kanchanpur JA- 395  
196 Shreya  Pal   Bedkot,10,Kanchanpur JA- 396  
197 Shrijana  Rana Magar   Dodhara,07,Kanchanpur JA- 397  
198 Shrijana  Rawal   Bheemdatt,10,Kanchanpur JA- 398  
199 Shyam  Bhandari   Dhangadhi, Kailali JA- 399  
200 Sita Kumari Bist   Jhalari Pipladi,01,Kanchanpur JA- 400  
201 Sonam  Rokaya   Dhangadhi-03,Kailali JA- 401  
202 Sonia  Joshi   Bheemdatt-11, Kanchanpur JA- 402  
203 Srijana  Kalauni   Bheemdatt,18,Kanchanpur JA- 403  
204 Subash Bahadur Chand   Chaukham-01,Baitadi JA- 404  
205 Sudarshan   Pathak    Punarbas-11, Kanchanpur JA- 405  
206 Sudeep   Joshi   Dhangadhi-03, Kailali JA- 406  
207 Sunita  Paneru   Dhan Gadhi JA- 407  
208 Suraj  Budhathoki   Rapla-4, Darchula JA- 408  
209 Surendra Bahadur Chand   Mahakali Municipality-02, Kanchanpur JA- 409  
210 Sushila  Basnet   Belauri-1 JA- 410  
211 Sushila  Sanjyal   Lamkichuha -01 Kailali JA- 411  
212 Sushma  Shah   Bheemdatt-06, Kanchanpur,Nepal,Nepal JA- 412  
213 Susmita  Singh   Bhimdatt - 6 Kanchanpur JA- 413  
214 Tek Bahadur Thakulla   Shuklaphanta,10,Kanchanpur JA- 414  
215 Tripti  Pathak   Krishnapur Municipality-5, Kanchanpur JA- 415  
216 Uttam  Saud   Bhimdatt 14, Kanchanpur JA- 416  
217 Vaishnavi  Saud   Matoshree, 18, Mahendranagar, Kanchanpur JA- 417  
218 Yagya Raj Pandeya   Shuklaphata-10J,Jhalari,Kanchanpur JA- 418  
219 Yakendra  Neupane   Lamkichuha-01 Kailali,Nepal JA- 419  
220 Yamuna  Joshi   Bhimdatta-18, Kanchanpur JA- 420  
221 Yamuna Kumari Ojha   Jorayal -5, Doti JA- 421  
222 Yuv Raj Chand   Janaki R.M. -08, Kailali JA- 422  

 

Growth Sellers Pvt. Ltd.

Krishnagalli– 03, Pulchowk, Lalitpur

Contact No.: 01-5520999